You are viewing monecck

SOUNDS DELICIOUS [entries|friends|calendar]
monecck

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[30 May 2010|10:58pm]

Testing 123.

post comment

[30 May 2010|10:58pm]

Testing 123.

post comment

[22 Mar 2010|01:06am]
 i think its weird how some people grow up not eating common foods.
post comment

I REALLLLLLY NEEDA BLOW MY NOSE! [23 Apr 2009|02:12am]
like i told pearl...

twittering is like a friend you can vent to. HAHAHAHHAHA!

diane go FOLLOW PAPAPAPAAAAAAAAAAA hahahhahahhahaha...


ps. i really miss reading ONTD religiously.

i needa concentrate on school. COME ON NIKKI .. sign onto ETUDES NOT TWITTER!
1 comment|post comment

YOU... [20 Mar 2009|01:56am]
i dont want my name coming outta your mouth.
post comment

[12 Mar 2009|01:27am]
    * Do fight fairly.
    * Do think before you speak.
    * Do admit when you're wrong.
    * Do fight in private.
    * Do know when to call it quits and move on.
    * Do break the tension with laughter when the time is right.
    * Do kiss and make up when the fight is really over!

   

    * Don't fight after you've been drinking — you don't want to say or do something you'll regret.
    * Don't hit below the belt.
    * Don't bring up past arguments if they are not relevant.
    * Don't yell — you're much more efficient when you can hear each other talk.
    * Don't interrupt.
    * Don't leave anything unsaid.
    * Don't say that everything is OK if it's not.
post comment

I cant wait to have a baby. [26 Dec 2008|12:07am]


5 comments|post comment

This is soooo cool!!! [18 Dec 2008|03:30am]

2 comments|post comment

On Facebook? [13 Dec 2008|03:33am]
What the heck are these .... "__________  just answered a question about your personal life" ?
6 comments|post comment

Uhhh.. [07 Dec 2008|11:43pm]

post comment

Facebook. [05 Dec 2008|07:14pm]
What the fuck?! Facebook keeps signing me out when I didnt even sign out. UGGGGGGGGGh
2 comments|post comment

Idiot. [02 Dec 2008|10:16pm]
[ mood | stupid. ]

I am so dumb! I couldve registered for school last week!!!!!!!!! cas im special. UGGGGGGGGGGH. i didnt know until i logged in today.
I AM SAD.

ps. thanks for blogging s.ellen. HAHAHA.

2 comments|post comment

Great Movie. [26 Nov 2008|01:00am]

This shit leaves you speechless and in your seat for like 10 minutes while credits are rolling.
post comment

veeennt [24 Nov 2008|03:56pm]
omg i needa vent im irritated that the macs at school take forever to load fucking meeeebo!
1 comment|post comment

OMG... [23 Nov 2008|03:50am]
ITS FOGGGY OUTSIDEEEEEEE!!!!!!!!!


GHAHAHAHAAHHA I MISS THE FOG. OK BYE BACK TO GREYS.
post comment

Random [22 Nov 2008|02:27am]
I like texting Pearl.

HAHAHAHHAH!!!!!!

Well I like texting...
But I get 1500 a month and UNLIMITED IN.
I needa find other people to text who isnt IN.
2 comments|post comment

Suggguuhh.. [13 Nov 2008|01:45am]
My dad hid the box of Kit Kats from me. HAHAHAHAHHA!!!!!!!!!!
I was trying to look for them earlier in the kitchen. Then
I found them on accident.

I bet you he counted it to see how many was left. LOL!!!!!!
1 comment|post comment

IMA IMA IMA IMAAAAA DIVVVVAAAAA... [12 Nov 2008|01:01am]
Myspace is getting soooooooo boring.

OH & I must watch Australia & The Boy in The Striped Pajamas.
and I promise to go to school tomorrow. & stop by Peets to get an app.

OMG I KEEP EATING SWEETS. WWWWWTTTFFFFFFFFFF. SOOOOOO BAD.
I NEEDA STOP I DONT WANT DIABETES.







Ps. HUGH JACKMAN CAN FUCK ME NOW.
2 comments|post comment

by Rick Warren, the Purpose Driven Life. [14 Oct 2008|02:10am]
[ mood | S H Y. ]

The Greatest AdviceCollapse )

3 comments|post comment

This person has nice handwriting. [05 Oct 2008|02:49am]
4 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]